Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daran Morrison Nordland

Age: 64, born 22 November 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

9 votes
The Characters of Veronica Mars (110 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Favorite Voice Actors and Actresses (40 items)
list by JWR
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Dreamcasting Emerald City Confidential: The Movie (40 items)
list by 186FleetStreet
Published 10 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
Getting Caked (40 items)
list by Dan
Published 11 years ago

Photos


Tags: American (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2279 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2001 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1892 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1819 Watched
5. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1287 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2770 Watched
2. Bolt (2008)
Rating:
6.3
1704 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1286 Watched
Rating:
3.9
1079 Watched
5. Dinosaur (2000)
Rating:
5.9
975 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago