Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniele Diggs

Age: 50, born 24 November 1973

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mike Kussman


Lists

197 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 months ago 11 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

29 votes
16 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Danielle Nicolet was born Daniele Diggs November 24 1973 in Ashtabula, Ohio. Nicolet moved with her family to southern California to train in gymnastics. She competed through her teenage years, but finally admitted that acting was her dream. She has always played unpredictable characters, whether they be dramatic or comedic. Early on she appeared most notably in National Lampoon's Loaded Weapon 1 (1993), The Jacksons: An American Dream (1992), Where Truth Lies (1996), Shadow of Doubt (1998) and Race (1998). She spent six seasons as "Caryn" on the Emmy-winning sitcom 3rd Rock from the Sun (1996), and has since establish ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), 1973 (2), American (2), T.v. (1), She's In The Slideshow (1), Real Life Princess (1), Whoa!!! (1), Raven Haired (1), Holy Shit (1), The Flash (1), Ebony (1), Brown Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Short (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
2. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1420 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1215 Watched
Rating:
7.2
986 Watched
Rating:
7.4
582 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
471 Watched
Rating:
5.8
300 Watched
Rating:
4.9
23 Watched
4. Shadow of Doubt (1998)
Rating:
5.3
19 Watched
5. Acrimony (2018)
Rating:
6
11 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

darakan voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 6 months ago

"Sweet!!"


darakan voted for an image 6 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

"Great!!"


pstillove voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 11 months ago
Brown Sugar (100 person items)
time50 voted for an image 1 year ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (136 beauty items)

"Currently in The Flash "


SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

darakan72 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

k1cam3 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
darakan72 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

darakan72 voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Gareth Hardy voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Gareth Hardy voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Gareth Hardy voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

maxmilflover voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Gareth Hardy voted for 3 images 3 years ago

knoxcameron voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

donpa posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

texan voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

donpa added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Favorite Person (28 person items)
Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 8 months ago

donpa voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

donpa voted for 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »