Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel James Roebuck

Age: 55, born 4 March 1963

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kelly Durst


Lists

189 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 19 comments
33 votes
LOST: Epilogue (55 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
Romulans! (46 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
20 votes
LOST: Season 6 End (55 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
LOST: Season 1 Finale (55 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Star Trek TNG (2), Lost (2), Star Trek (2), American (2), Male (2), Leslie Arzt (1), Actor (1), Born 1963 (1), Caucasian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4479 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2141 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2833 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1868 Watched
Rating:
6
1025 Watched
Rating:
6.8
821 Watched
Rating:
6.6
663 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Getting Grace (2017)
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Getting Grace (2017)
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 months ago
Victims of Michael Myers! (100 person items)

"LouHalloween II(2009)COD: arm broken, head smashed against wall"