Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Jonathan Stevens

Age: 39, born 10 October 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susie Hariet


Lists

56 votes
Male Actors Piรฑata (353 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
I have a crush on (91 items)
list by adorika
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
50 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (339 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
British Actors (211 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (284 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 13 comments

Dan Stevens Videos

Why Dan Stevens Left 'Downton Abbey' | TODAY

59 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Dan Stevens - Hilde - artmetropol.tv Interview

53 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Daniel Jonathan "Dan" Stevens is an English actor. He is known for his portrayal of Matthew Crawley on ITV's Downton Abbey.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
501 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
3. Legion (2017)
Rating:
7.5
159 Watched
Rating:
7.7
116 Watched
Rating:
7.1
120 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
614 Watched
Rating:
5.7
356 Watched
Rating:
6.2
268 Watched
4. The Guest (2014)
Rating:
6.9
248 Watched
Rating:
6.2
180 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 5 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

milica added this to a list 7 months ago
Male Actors Piรฑata (353 person items)

"Tom, Ich bin dein Mensch"


sinaia16 posted a image 9 months ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sinaia16 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Beauty and the Beast Dream Cast (15 movies items)

"The Beast!"


sinaia16 posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
sinaia16 posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
stageactress added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Musical Actors & Actresses (12 person items)
sinaia16 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sinaia16 posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
sinaia16 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 3 years ago

Rylvan voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
Rylvan voted for 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Sexiest Heroes (116 person items)

"Charles Dickens in "The Man Who Invented Christmas.""


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Sexiest Villains (102 person items)

"Sir Lancelot in "Night At The Museum 3.""


sinaia16 posted 4 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party:26th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Academy Awards Viewing Party "


Rylvan added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
My Man Crushes (19 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Rylvan added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
My Harry Potter Marauders Cast (30 person items)

"Born 1954. Draco Malfoy's father, and a wealthy, high-ranking Death Eater. "



« Prev12 3 Next »