Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dan Shor

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Shor

Age: 63, born 16 November 1956

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Photos


Dan Shor is an American actor, director, writer, and teacher with a career spanning over 30 years.
Tags: Actor (1), American (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2379 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1128 Watched
Rating:
6.7
625 Watched
4. Jessica Jones (2015)
Rating:
7.5
385 Watched
Rating:
6.2
168 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Air Force One (1997)
Rating:
6
1844 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1414 Watched
3. TRON (1982)
Rating:
6.6
1061 Watched
4. Red Rock West (1993)
Rating:
6.8
144 Watched
5. Wise Blood (1979)
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 years ago

browser posted 3 images [View All] 4 years ago