Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dallas Mark Roberts

Age: 48, born 10 May 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christine Jones


Lists

38 votes
The Walking Dead's best characters*Updated S3E16* (30 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
11 votes
Celebs Looks-Alikes (10 items)
list by propelas
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Classically Trained Actors (89 items)
list by Miss Anonymous
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
Babes Of The Walking Dead (78 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1970 (2), Actor (2), 3:10 To Yuma (1), The Walking Dead (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1), Great (1), Cute (1), American (1), Male (1), Beard (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1379 Watched
Rating:
7.7
957 Watched
4. The Grey (2011)
Rating:
6.6
742 Watched
Rating:
6.5
183 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7
678 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched
Rating:
7.4
312 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 7 months ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (78 person items)
Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Tangled Dream Cast (6 movies items)