Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dacre Kayd Montgomery-Harvey

Age: 27, born 22 November 1994

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Liv Pollock


Lists

46 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (284 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
20 votes
Stranger X-Men Things (16 items)
list by SanyoMute
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 8 years ago
17 votes
Tv...Stranger Things...Guest and Cast (46 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Good Faces//Man (342 items)
list by concatenation
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Australian actor. He is best known for his role as Billy in Stranger Things and Jason Scott, in the 2017 reboot Power Rangers. On 11 July 2019, he released his own podcast titled "DKMH", which features his own poetry.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Power Rangers (2017)
Rating:
5.4
246 Watched
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
Rating:
5.4
14 Watched
7 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
938 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
3. The Talk (2010)
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Dacre Kayd Montgomery-HarveyAustralian Actorโ€ข Scottish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Irish; "


boogiepop1989 1 year, 1 month ago
francosteinz 1 year, 4 months ago
Rachel 1 year, 4 months ago
Minerva13 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mirinbuddy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Alea posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

concatenation added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Good Faces//Man (342 person items)
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

itscananarsln 1 year, 8 months ago
musichunter10 added this to a list 2 years ago
Alea posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Alea posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Minerva13 2 years, 8 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Kendraatje 2 years, 8 months ago
Emmabell added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (284 person items)

"From: Perth, Australia TV Show: Stranger Things (2017-2019) Character: Billy Hargrove "


Kaori 2 years, 10 months ago
gayzerteam 3 years, 3 months ago
gayzerteam added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
favorite faces (18 person items)
gayzerteam added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
favorite faces (18 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Likho added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Every fairytale needs a good old fashioned villain (29 person items)

"As Billy Hangrove in Stranger Things "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 18 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Alea 3 years, 8 months ago
ifollowrivers 3 years, 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Exclusive 4 years, 1 month ago
Kev64 4 years, 1 month ago
tobsx90 voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

echo voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

echo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
echo 4 years, 2 months ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Guys I would stare at (100 person items)

« Prev12 Next »