Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cooper Huckabee

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Cooper Huckabee

Age: 67, born 8 May 1951

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

52 votes
Characters of True Blood (spoilers) (41 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
6 votes
Characters of True Blood (108 items)
list by paigeb
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Description: Played football for the University of Southern Mississippi. Has an athletic administration degree, from the University of Southern Mississippi. Is from Mobile, Alabama. He was often cast as youthful handsome leads in his early years. Later, equipped with an intense, craggy face, has developed into a character actor specializing in suspicious or villainous characters. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2929 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
4. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
2368 Watched
Rating:
5.9
734 Watched
Rating:
5.8
507 Watched
Rating:
5.6
204 Watched
Rating:
6.2
138 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen