Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Constance Alice Zimmer

Age: 53, born 11 October 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Russ Lamoureux


Lists

98 votes
X-Files guest stars (47 items)
list by BadSmile
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
97 votes
Hot and Over 40 (104 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
81 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
64 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Constance Zimmer Videos



Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Constance Zimmer started her thespian career in high school productions and fell in love with the craft. After graduation, she decided to auditioned for the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in Los Angeles. Zimmer and the entire cast of "Good Morning, Miami" (2002) have become fund-raisers for the AIDS Project Los Angeles, Tuesday's Child and The American Cinematheque and plenty of others, using her newfound celebrity status. After appearing in some national commercials("Duracell", "Triscuit" and "Budweiser"), numerous TV guest spots like "The Fighting Fitzgeralds" (2001), &q ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Lovely (1), Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D. (1), Dana Gordon (1), Raven Haired (1), Bangs (1), NOT Italian (1), House Of Cards (1), Feisty (1), Born 1970 (1), Cougar (1), Attractive (1), Face (1), Brunette (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2385 Watched
4. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1048 Watched
Rating:
5.9
963 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chaos Theory (2008)
Rating:
6.3
173 Watched
2. Entourage (2015)
Rating:
5.9
135 Watched
3. Senseless (1998)
Rating:
5.2
103 Watched
4. Home Room (2002)
Rating:
6.4
48 Watched
5. The Babymakers (2012)
Rating:
4.6
48 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.3
49 Watched
2. Good Trouble (2019)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched




Update feed

Georgini voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Constance Alice Zimmer11 October 1970Zimmer has 1 child:• Colette Zoe Lamoureux (2008);"


Person 101505 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

darakan72 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
MCU Women (127 person items)

"Rosalind Price• The first head of the Advanced Threat Containment Unit, charged by President Matthew Ellis to control the increasing numbers of Inhumans appearing across America.• Since her organization was formed as a replacement for the outlawed agency S.H.I.E.L.D., she initially treated Phil Coulson and his agents as enemies, but later accepted them as reluctant allies in the fight against the rogue Inhuman Lash.• She continued to build up a rapport with S.H.I.E.L.D., even growing roman"


Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

alea posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

JR1220 voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Constance Alice ZimmerAmerican Actress "


django123 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

psow voted for 5 images 3 years, 10 months ago

cekadidas voted for 74 images [View All] 4 years ago

Razorback voted for 4 images 4 years ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 4 years, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 12 months ago

perod posted 2 images 4 years, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 5 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »