Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Colton Lee Haynes

Age: 35, born 13 July 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
American Horror Story's Characters (108 items)
list by xolmis
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
64 votes
OMG[updated.10.2013] (25 items)
list by Likho
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Colton Haynes Videos

Victoria Justice - Gold

115 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Colton Lee Haynes (born July 13, 1988) is an American actor and model. He is known for his starring role as Jackson Whittemore in the MTV supernatural drama series Teen Wolf and as Roy Harper / Arsenal in the CW superhero television series Arrow.
Tags: Actor (25), Hot (4), American (4), Model (3), Lgbt (2), Arrow (2), Male (2), Gay (2), Teen Wolf (2), Abbs (1), Perfect (1), Jackson Whittemore (1), Abercrombie & Fitch Model (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Doable (1), Drool Worthy (1), I Would Do Him (1), So Hot (1), Hunky (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1201 Watched
3. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1047 Watched
4. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
880 Watched
5. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
567 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Transformers (2007)
Rating:
6.6
4267 Watched
2. San Andreas (2015)
Rating:
5.6
407 Watched
3. Rough Night (2017)
Rating:
5
139 Watched
4. Bigger (2018)
Rating:
8
6 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

chantelleoneil voted for an image 3 days, 23 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Zelus• The personified spirit of rivalry, emulation, jealousy, envy and zeal.• He and his siblings Nike, Bia and Kratos, were the winged enforcers of Zeus who stood in attendance of his throne. "


madisonevans12 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
madisonevans12 posted a comment 1 month, 2 weeks ago

“Blacked.Com Blacked Raw Colton Haynes Born 2 Race Hot Excellent Excellence 10 Star Out Of 10 Absolutely The Best Year Rating and Review: Colton Haynes Loves It Likes Born to Race”

jennifersteven voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jennymccall45 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago
wendy added this to a list 1 year ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 person items)
Alea posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
jrf001 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

tim83x added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Gay Male Celebrities (98 person items)

"Haynes has struggled with anxiety all his life. In January 2016, after years of public speculation concerning his "secret gay past", an off-the-cuff response he made on Tumblr regarding a comment on photos that appeared in gay lifestyle magazine XY a decade before was taken by many media outlets as confirmation of his coming out. Not yet ready to speak openly about his sexual orientation, the renewed attention led Haynes to seek treatment for his anxiety for the next three months. He later publi"


Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

jrf001 posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

jrf001 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Colton Lee HaynesAmerican Actor & Model• English;• Scottish;• Cherokee Native American;• German;• French Huguenot;• Welsh; "


angy91 voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Bow & Arrow (70 person items)

"as Roy Harper/Arsenal in Arrow"


jrf001 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

angy91 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Cancer (147 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
angy91 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Faces: The Midwest (50 person items)
jrf001 posted 2 images 5 years ago

Alea posted a image 5 years ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (106 person items)

" ♥ Colton Haynes & Jeff Leatham ♥ *No longer together* "


matt posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

matt voted for 16 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

LF74 posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

xolmis added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
American Horror Story's Characters (108 tv items)

" Session #7: CULT As "Detective Jack Samuels""



« Prev12 Next »