Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Colin Rand Kaepernick

Age: 36, born 3 November 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sanaa Lathan


Lists

58 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 4 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
11 votes
Tribute...Black excellance (161 items)
list by omnivorousrex
Published 2 years, 12 months ago
5 votes
Sports Nfl Black Quarterbacks (20 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
People - Inspirational People (46 items)
list by mazardeus
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
NFL Quarterbacks of 2013 (25 items)
list by TKE_117
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Colin Kaepernick Videos

Anti-Kaepernick Store Goes Out Of Business

44 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Colin Kaepernick is an NFL Quarterback and an American Hero. He decided to protest police violence against minorities by sitting during the national anthem. After talking with Army veteran and former Seahawks long snapper Nate Boyer, Kaepernick decided that, in order to show respect for those who have served, he would no longer sit during the anthem. Boyer suggested a new form of protest: KNEELING during the anthem. The media twisted this and attacked Kaepernick by spreading the LIE that he was disrespecting the troops and the flag. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched




Movies

1. Uncle Tom (2020)
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched




Update feed

kathy voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

suzanneq voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
suzanneq 2 months, 3 weeks ago
suzanneq posted 15 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jamiejj1009 3 months ago
dj brr 5 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 6 months ago
davi11 6 months, 1 week ago
granmari 6 months, 3 weeks ago
elliesmall11 6 months, 4 weeks ago
frostmetal 8 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 10 months ago
ashalol 1 year ago
alalaggt 1 year ago
Aesop 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 2 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 2 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago
jamieg 1 year, 2 months ago
speed101 1 year, 3 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 3 months ago
modellovers 1 year, 4 months ago
dakotaa 1 year, 4 months ago
thomaslungford 1 year, 5 months ago
jamiejohnson 1 year, 5 months ago
alfie22 1 year, 6 months ago
jj8899 1 year, 6 months ago
joeanne22 1 year, 6 months ago
jensen2222 1 year, 7 months ago
rico650 1 year, 7 months ago
billiejo 1 year, 8 months ago
lucyj 1 year, 8 months ago
ฤŒeskรฉ BGRF 1 year, 11 months ago
Plastikcat 2 years, 4 months ago
Bolzanothm 2 years, 6 months ago
Great Heathen Army 2 years, 6 months ago
omnivorousrex added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Tribute...Black excellance (161 person items)
Major Sharpe added this to list 3 years, 2 months ago
ninja77 3 years, 2 months ago
kubicka 3 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »