Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ˈklaʊ̯dɪa ˈʃɪfɐ

Age: 52, born 25 August 1970

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matthew Vaughn


Lists

309 votes
This is not porn (Rare pictures of famous people) (32 items)
list by Agata
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 40 comments
293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
210 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 17 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Claudia Schiffer Videos

Claudia Schiffer - Chanel

519 Views

Added 13 years ago


Claudia Schiffer for Chanel and Versace

432 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

47 votes
44 votes
41 votes
40 votes
28 votes

Description: Claudia Maria Schiffer is a German model, actress and fashion designer. She rose to fame in the early 1990s as one of the world's most successful models. In her early career, she was compared to Brigitte Bardot. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.1
3594 Watched
2. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3029 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1463 Watched
Rating:
5.6
152 Watched
5. Black and White (1999)
Rating:
5
72 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Futurama (1999)
Rating:
7.5
3695 Watched
2. Dharma & Greg (1997)
Rating:
5.9
868 Watched
Rating:
7.3
624 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
1 want this




Update feed

ressan posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

"Claudia Schiffer arriving at the spring-summer 2018 fashion show Balmain at the Opéra Garnier in Paris (September 28, 2017)."


ressan posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

SA-512 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Person 135059 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Watcher voted for 10 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 month ago

tsap voted for an image 1 month ago

tsap voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

enadenad voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Claudia Maria Schiffer25 August 1970Schiffer has 3 children:• Caspar Matthew Vaughn (2003);• Clementine Poppy Vaughn (2004);• Cosima Violet Vaughn (2010);"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

kaptainozono voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months ago
ressan voted for an image 2 months ago

ressan voted for an image 2 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 2 months ago
ressan voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

ressan posted 2 images 2 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
richq11 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
teriandliz voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ressan voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

franlob voted for an image 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

richq11 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

richq11 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »