Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Antonia Forlani

Age: 49, born 17 December 1972

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dougray Scott


Lists

397 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 66 comments
276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
155 votes
Dark hair + Blue eyes... (44 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 43 comments
139 votes
Favorite Faces: Women (54 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 28 comments
124 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (205 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Claire Forlani Videos

Claire Forlani and Amanda Detmer Lesbian Scene

1103 Views

Added 11 years ago


Claire Forlani

93 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

40 votes
39 votes
39 votes
38 votes
30 votes

Description: Claire Forlani [ born: Claire Antonia Forlani on December 17, 1971 in Twickenham, Middlesex, England ] is an English actress. Forlani grew up in London, and was Educated at an Arts Educational School. She moved to the United States with her parents Pier Luigi and Barbara Forlani when she was 19 and began starring in films. Forlani has had leading roles in such films as Meet Joe Black (1998), Basquiat (1996), The Rock (1996), Mystery Men (1999), Mallrats (1995), Antitrust (2001), Boys and Girls (2000), The Medallion, Hallam Foe (2007), Flashbacks of a Fool (2008) and Green Street Hooligans (2005). Some of her television app ... (more)
Tags: Actress (17), British (13), Born 1972 (7), Brunette (7), Beautiful (6), Female (5), English (5), Gorgeous (4), Blue Eyes (4), European (4), Hot (2), Attractive (2), Great Eyes (2), UK (2), 1972 (2), Pretty (2), Born In 1972 (2), July 1 (2), Born In July (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Meet Joe Black (1998)
Rating:
6.7
2327 Watched
2. The Rock (1996)
Rating:
6.9
2121 Watched
3. Mallrats (1995)
Rating:
6.8
1008 Watched
Rating:
7
774 Watched
5. Mystery Men (1999)
Rating:
5.7
662 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1392 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
3. Camelot (2011)
Rating:
6.6
237 Watched
Rating:
7.3
291 Watched
Rating:
7.3
236 Watched




Update feed

Person 135059 posted a image 2 days, 9 hours ago

Person 135059 voted for 3 images 2 days, 9 hours ago

rico650 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 days, 12 hours ago

vikingsquatch posted a video 2 weeks, 3 days ago
vikingsquatch posted a video 2 weeks, 3 days ago
vikingsquatch posted a video 2 weeks, 3 days ago
vikingsquatch added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
My Favorite Actors of All-Time! (16 person items)

"- Meet Joe Black (1998) - Into My Heart (1998) - The Medallion (2003) - Shadows in the Sun (2005) - In the Name of the King (2007) - Run To Me (2016)"


fuskator voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Watcher voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

nand voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
emilybowen voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Killick voted for an image 2 months ago

piacerenero voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 3 months ago

kharubdisz voted for an image 4 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

darakan72 voted for an image 6 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

vikingsquatch posted 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

venusmuses voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Bonecrusher voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (332 person items)

"♥ Claire Forlani & Dougray Scott ♥ Together since January 2006, married since June 2007.  "


Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

flaviobu voted for 5 images 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Claire Antonia ForlaniEnglish Actress• Italian;• English;• Scottish; "



« Prev12 3 4 Next »