Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cindy Marie Sampson

Age: 43, born 27 May 1978

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

102 votes
Characters of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
97 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
56 votes
All About Dean Winchester (10 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
55 votes
This is Supernatural (Unfinished) (12 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
47 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Canadian (2), Actress (2), Supernatural (1), Female (1), 1978 (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2833 Watched
2. Reaper (2007)
Rating:
6.9
284 Watched
Rating:
7
307 Watched
4. Being Human (2011)
Rating:
6.9
149 Watched
5. Rookie Blue (2010)
Rating:
7.2
105 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Last Kiss (2006)
Rating:
5.8
436 Watched
2. The Shrine (2010)
Rating:
5.4
65 Watched
3. The Factory (2013)
Rating:
5.7
54 Watched
Rating:
5.9
24 Watched
5. The Riverman (2004)
Rating:
5.5
12 Watched




TV directed by

1. Private Eyes (2016)
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched




Update feed

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Tabek voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

northernhokie voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Canadienses (165 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

E-Ham voted for 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 5 images 5 years, 6 months ago