Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ciara Quinn Bravo

Age: 25, born 18 March 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years ago 8 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Ciara Bravo was born Ciara Quinn Bravo on March 18, 1997 in Northern Kentucky. She resides with her father, mother, sister and brother. In 2006, Ciara participated in the Mike Beaty Talent Expo held in Dallas, Texas. There she was discovered by talent managers, Frederick Levy and Bryan Leder of "Management 101." She has had early success with voice over work and local commercials.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
918 Watched
Rating:
7.4
388 Watched
Rating:
6
339 Watched
4. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.7
121 Watched
Rating:
6
108 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2025 Watched
Rating:
5.4
248 Watched
3. To the Bone (2017)
Rating:
6.4
128 Watched
4. Open Season 3 (2010)
Rating:
3.9
128 Watched
5. Cherry (2021)
Rating:
5.6
25 Watched




Update feed

parzisix voted for 2 images 3 days, 1 hour ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

vealuk 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

dragonballz1 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 17 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1830 person items)
David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
dragionman 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Lisandro Schachner voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Lisandro Schachner voted for an image 1 year ago

Lisandro Schachner voted for an image 1 year ago

rarylith 1 year ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Ciara Quinn BravoAmerican Actressโ€ข Hispanic;โ€ข Irish; "


jj99jones posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"very sexy girl"


Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »