Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chuck Zito

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Zito Jr.

Age: 69, born 1 March 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

41 votes
Prisoners of Oswald State Correctional Facility (61 items)
list by drugs
Published 10 years ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Oz (1), Hells Angels (1), Sons Of Anarchy (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
2. Oz (1997)
Rating:
7.9
668 Watched
3. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.2
662 Watched
Rating:
7
573 Watched
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Man on the Moon (1999)
Rating:
7
1322 Watched
2. Carlito's Way (1993)
Rating:
7.6
1137 Watched
3. Homefront (2013)
Rating:
6.2
250 Watched
4. 13 (2010) (2010)
Rating:
6
220 Watched
5. Streets of Fire (1984)
Rating:
6.7
200 Watched




Books

Rating:
4
1 own