Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chuck Hicks

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Hicks

Age: 92, born 26 December 1927

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
Watched in 2012 (36 items)
list by Debbie Romanova
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Tv Series Guest Star (1), Born 1927 (1), American (1), Still Living (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Film Actor (1), Television (1), Tv Actor (1), Television Actor (1), Guest Star (1), Tv Guest Star (1), Tv Series Guest (1), Stuntman (1), Tv Western (1), Navy (1), US Navy (1), USN (1), Military (1), Veteran (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Ring (2002)
Rating:
6.4
4096 Watched
2. Raging Bull (1980)
Rating:
8.1
1732 Watched
3. Dirty Harry (1971)
Rating:
7.6
1238 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1104 Watched
5. Cool Hand Luke (1967)
Rating:
7.9
745 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1921 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1129 Watched
Rating:
8.2
811 Watched
4. M*A*S*H (1972)
Rating:
7.3
641 Watched
5. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
612 Watched