Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christine Joan Taylor

Age: 50, born 30 July 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ben Stiller


Lists

224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 28 comments
95 votes
FRIENDS - The One With The Cast (64 items)
list by Gaby
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 21 comments
89 votes
Celebrities at 40 and over (47 items)
list by Marek
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
66 votes
The Keystone State (81 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
61 votes
Hottest Former Nickelodeon Stars (20 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Christine Taylor Videos



Photos

16 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Christine Taylor Stiller (born Christine Joan Taylor; July 30, 1971) is an American actress. Taylor began her acting career in 1989 at the age of 18 on the Nickelodeon Network children's television series Hey Dude where she played the lifeguard Melody Hanson. She continued in that role through 1991 while making various guest appearances on other programs. In 1995, Taylor was cast as Marcia Brady in The Brady Bunch Movie and later in A Very Brady Sequel. Following The Brady Bunch Movie, Taylor's career advanced rapidly, highlighted by several comedic guest appearances on Ellen, landing the lead role in the television series P ... (more)
Tags: Actress (13), American (8), Female (7), Blonde (7), Born 1971 (5), Beautiful (5), Actor (2), Blue Eyes (2), The Wedding Singer (2), Oh Yeah (2), Comedies (2), Movies (2), 03 (2), Comedienne (2), Born In July (2), July 30 (2), Born In Pennsylvania (2), T.v. (2), Allentown Pennsylvania USA (2), Hey Dude (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5309 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2345 Watched
3. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1807 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1799 Watched
Rating:
8
1584 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3024 Watched
2. Tropic Thunder (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2479 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2271 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1860 Watched
5. The Craft (1996)
Rating:
6.3
1390 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2170 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


ROADKILL41 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 9 months ago

gonzowar voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

gonzowar voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Christine Joan TaylorAmerican Actress• English;• Polish;• Swedish;• German;• Irish;• Scottish; "


psow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

AtomicPunk voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Christine has 2 children:• Ella Olivia Stiller• Quinlin Dempsey Stiller"


cekadidas voted for 55 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Peco added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Guest Stars on Saved By The Bell (32 person items)

"Heather BrooksEpisode: S.A.T"


clayton jungle added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Stunning Women A-H (257 person items)
MUZE voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Top 300 Other Women (304 person items)
Aisling added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Beauties Born 1970-1974 (20 person items)
JR1220 voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

Exclusive added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
JR1220 voted for 4 images 5 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

psow voted for 16 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 5 years, 3 months ago

mychaloh voted for 5 images 5 years, 4 months ago

redraider voted for 5 images 5 years, 5 months ago

lechat voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

vitelmilano posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

lechat voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (264 person items)
yreesesfreak added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Beautiful Actresses (117 person items)
SwornShadow added this to a list 6 years ago
Whoa! Smokin' (436 person items)
Ice & Fire added this to a list 6 years ago

« Prev12 Next »