Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Applegate

Age: 51, born 25 November 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Martyn LeNoble


Lists

205 votes
They dated?! (24 items)
list by Melinda
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 29 comments
194 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 34 comments
134 votes
Short Hair (45 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 32 comments
131 votes
FRIENDS - I'll be there for you... (21 items)
list by Gaby
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 39 comments
122 votes
beautiful eyes (86 items)
list by wildflower
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 20 comments

Christina Applegate Videos



Photos

30 votes
28 votes
27 votes
25 votes
23 votes

Description: Christina Applegate [ Born: November 25, 1971 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California ] is an American actress who gained fame playing the role of Kelly Bundy on the Fox sitcom Married... with Children (1986โ€“1997). Since then, she has established a film and television career, winning an Emmy and earning Tony and Golden Globe nominations. She has major roles in several films, including Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead (1991), The Big Hit (1998), The Sweetest Thing (2002), Grand Theft Parsons (2003), Anchorman (2004), Farce of the Penguins (2007), Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009) and Hall Pass (2011). She has als ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5323 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1674 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1393 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mars Attacks! (1996)
Rating:
6
3425 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2073 Watched
Rating:
5.1
928 Watched
Rating:
4.5
604 Watched
5. Hall Pass (2011)
Rating:
5.4
558 Watched




Music




Update feed

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 4 days, 15 hours ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 days, 15 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 days, 6 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 6 days, 6 hours ago

digital2007 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

chaswho posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

time50 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Christina Applegate25 November 1971Applegate has 1 child:โ€ข Sadie Grace LeNoble (2011);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Cle2814 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

chaswho posted 20 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebrities with Portuguese Ancestry (60 person items)

"Ethnicity: English, Scottish, German, Irish, Scots-Irish/Northern Irish, Welsh, more distant Dutch, French, Danish, Swedish, 1/512 Portuguese, remote Norwegian Christina Applegate is an American actress and dancer. She is the daughter of Robert Applegate (Robert William Applegate), a record producer and executive, and Nancy Priddy (Nancy Lee Priddy), an actress and musician. Most of her family has lived in the United States for many generations. Her ancestors were English, Scottish, German, Ir"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Gav added this to a list 3 months ago
I love my Chrissie (12 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 62 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »