Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christian Michael Kane

Age: 44, born 27 June 1974

Country of origin: United States


Lists

57 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
34 votes
Characters of Buffy / Angel (54 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
30 votes
Actors with Guitars (31 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
TV's Most Dangerous Men (25 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
Actors: TV Roles they refused or didn't get (22 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Christian Kane Videos

Christian Kane - Thinking Of You

22 Views

Added 7 years ago


Happy Birthday

21 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Angel (3), Hot (2), Actor (2), Singer (2), Guitarist (2), Tv Show (1), Caucasian (1), Model (1), Movies (1), White (1), Male (1), Drama (1), I Would Do Him (1), Action (1), Deserves An Oscar (1), Brunette (1), Talented (1), Straight (1), Amazing (1), Fantastic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Just Married (2003)
Rating:
5.1
1559 Watched
2. Edtv (1999)
Rating:
5.2
650 Watched
3. Taxi (2004)
Rating:
4.2
674 Watched
Rating:
5.6
456 Watched
Rating:
7
414 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1386 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1233 Watched
Rating:
6.5
412 Watched
Rating:
7.6
206 Watched
Rating:
6.8
50 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
2 own
2. Kane
Rating:
10
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bluemelody voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DayNicole623 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
The Wolf Among Us - FanCast (14 person items)

"Bigby Wolf "