Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Joseph Isaak

Age: 65, born 26 June 1956

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

61 votes
Stars-Guest stars on FRIENDS (50 items)
list by propelas
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
58 votes
My Favorite Guest Appearances on Friends (48 items)
list by milagenovez
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
30 votes
my top 100 singers/group ever (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Models in video clips (13 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
20 votes
The 80's in 100 music videos (100 items)
list by coroner
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Chris Isaak Videos

Wicked Game (Uncensored) - Chris Isaak

46 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Chris Isaak - Black Flowers

59 Views

Added 10 years ago


Chris Isaak Baby Did a Bad Bad Thing

53 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5306 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1799 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1088 Watched
5. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
928 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
6034 Watched
Rating:
6.6
941 Watched
Rating:
7.2
787 Watched
Rating:
6.3
297 Watched
Rating:
5.9
170 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Forever Blue (1995)
Rating:
7.9
16 own
Rating:
7.7
16 own
Rating:
7.9
11 own
Rating:
8
7 own




TV directed by

Rating:
6.6
6 Watched




Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Musicians turned Actors! (58 person items)
SA-512 posted 21 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 34 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a video 3 years, 7 months ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
browser posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago