Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๅผ ้œ‡ / Chen Chang

Age: 47, born 14 October 1976

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ann Zhuang


Lists

76 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 18 comments
61 votes
Asian charm (15 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
49 votes
โ— We pints โ— (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
Favorite asian actors (7 items)
list by Princess Lolita
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
6 votes
เธบ1976 : Born the same year as me (69 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 8 years, 9 months ago

Chen Chang Videos

????????.mpg

135 Views, 2 votes

Added 14 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actor (3), Taiwanese (3), Born 1976 (2), Chinese (1), Asian (1), Cute (1), Male (1), Charming (1), Manlicious (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2824 Watched
2. 2046 (2004)
Rating:
7.5
645 Watched
Rating:
7.7
376 Watched
4. Dune
Rating:
7.4
458 Watched
Rating:
7
300 Watched




TV

Rating:
9
12 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

henrik4075 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
My Favorite Performances of 2000 (Male) (25 person items)

" Lo - Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon "A faithful heart makes wishes come true." "


emberlin posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago