Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chasty Rose Ballesteros

Age: 39, born 3 January 1981

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
45 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
27 votes
Girl You So Fine (920 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Chasty Ballesteros Videos

Chasty Ballesteros in 'The Guard'

253 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

15 votes
15 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes

she is an actress of Filipino descent, who has had roles in Smallville, Supernatural, Psych, Sanctuary, Ray Donovan and How I Met Your Mother
Tags: Asian (2), Brown Eyes (2), Actress (2), Beautiful (1), Idol (1), GAP (1), Ring Girl (1), Race Queen (1), Jaw Dropping (1), OMFG (1), Dancer (1), Bumbum (1), Hawt (1), Funny (1), Black Hair (1), Canadian (1), Filipino (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
3097 Watched
2. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
8
2804 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2844 Watched
4. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2334 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2211 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
607 Watched
2. Neighbors (2014)
Rating:
5.9
608 Watched
3. The Internship (2013)
Rating:
5.5
515 Watched
4. The Mummy (2017)
Rating:
4.7
310 Watched
Rating:
5.1
59 Watched




Update feed

apo55a voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 5 months ago

krosis posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

time50 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

yoda voted for an image 6 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Joe voted for 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

djjetz added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
CANADA'S HOTTEST (155 beauty items)
dume2a voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 8 months ago

logymw added this to a list 10 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1251 person items)
moviemaniac928 voted for an image 11 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

gomez68 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
brown eyes are so beautiful (109 beauty items)
psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Peco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Canadienses (141 person items)
mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Gav added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Celebs (351 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
Dave voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »