Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlotte Lebon

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Le Bon

Age: 34, born 4 September 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Charlotte Le Bon is a French Canadian actress, model and television presenter. She is best known for her work in the Canal+ talk show Le Grand Journal, and the films The Hundred-Foot Journey (2014), The Walk (2015), and The Promise (2016). Le Bon began modelling at 16 years old and left Canada when she was 19 to model overseas. In 2011 she moved to Paris. She is bilingual in French and English. Her film debut was in the comedy Astérix & Obélix: Au service de sa Majesté (2012). - IMDb Mini Biography By: Pedro Borges ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Cute (4), Gorgeous (4), Beautiful (4), French (4), Pretty (3), Hot (3), Stunning (3), Stunner (3), Canadian (2), Female (2), 1986 (2), Brunette (2), Green Eyes (1), Dark Hair (1), Brown Hair (1), Quebecoise (1), French-Canadian (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Walk (2015)
Rating:
6.8
236 Watched
2. Mood Indigo (2013)
Rating:
6.6
140 Watched
Rating:
7.2
154 Watched
4. Anthropoid (2016)
Rating:
7
70 Watched
5. The Take (2016)
Rating:
5.8
80 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
60 Watched
Rating:
3.6
26 Watched
Rating:
4.2
10 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
5. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

paparazzis rated this 10/10 3 hours, 52 minutes ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

sexystring rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
tonio rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
bjorni voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 11 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 4 images 11 months ago

Crt22x voted for 4 images 11 months ago

Crt22x rated this 10/10 11 months ago
edlongshanks voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

edlongshanks voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

andrea rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
andrea voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Bano voted for 27 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Bano rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mototo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

fango rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
jemate rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DarthTrino posted 63 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

DarthTrino posted 130 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

JohnRedwood rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
stewy rated this 4/10 2 years, 6 months ago
fe2ah rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Andyb2 rated this 10/10 2 years, 12 months ago

« Prev12 Next »