Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Junior

Age: 40, born 20 September 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

35 votes
Men I Find Attractive (118 items)
list by celina
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
Characters of Buffy / Angel (54 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
Favourite characters in TVshows/movies (35 items)
list by GM18
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
11 votes
Buffy - Minor Characters Every Episode (63 items)
list by CassieNewton
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 3 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Charlie Weber was born on September 20, 1978 in Jefferson City, Missouri, USA as Charles Alan Weber Junior. He is an actor, known for Gacy (2003), Híncame el diente (2010) and Buffy, cazavampiros (1997).
Tags: Buffy (1), Beautiful (1), I Would Do Him (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2046 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vampires Suck (2010)
Rating:
3.7
657 Watched
Rating:
4.6
106 Watched
4. Gacy
Rating:
4.6
33 Watched
Rating:
5.1
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tobsx90 voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Shiya posted 51 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago