Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Challen Cates

Stats

Birth Name: Challen Michelle Cates

Age: 54, born 28 September 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aaron McPherson


Lists

14 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Pretty (1), Redhead (1), Born 1967 (1), Ginger (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2275 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched
3. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1255 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1141 Watched
5. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1095 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
457 Watched
2. Special (2006)
Rating:
6.6
38 Watched
3. Kajillionaire (2020)
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
5. Walkaway Joe (2020)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Challen has 2 children:โ€ข Colton McPhersonโ€ข Jasper McPherson"


MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Zippyjet posted 38 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago