Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chace Crawford

Age: 38, born 18 July 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 68 comments
157 votes
Dark hair + Blue eyes... (44 items)
list by Nina
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 43 comments
113 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by Chani
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 75 comments
84 votes
Sweet Smiles โ˜บ (23 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 14 comments

Chace Crawford Videos

Interview with Ed Westwick & Chace Crawford

224 Views

Added 12 years ago


Chace Crawford on Fuse's The Sauce

182 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

15 votes
14 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Christopher Chace Crawford, better known as Chace Crawford, is an American actor. He is known for his portrayal of Nate Archibald on The CW's teen drama television series Gossip Girl. His former brother-in-law is Tony Romo, who was married to Chace's younger sister, Candice Crawford.
Tags: Actor (31), Cute (16), American (13), Male (11), Gorgeous (11), Hot (10), Handsome (8), Magnificent (7), Splendid (7), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (7), Sweet (6), Born 1985 (6), Blue Eyes (6), Stunning (5), Adorable (5), Gossip Girl (5), Interesting (4), Great (4), Pretty (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
3. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1441 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
7
1016 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Covenant (2006)
Rating:
5.4
591 Watched
Rating:
5.4
413 Watched
3. Twelve (2010)
Rating:
5.8
135 Watched
Rating:
4.4
156 Watched
Rating:
6.1
63 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 20 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 6 days, 23 hours ago

parryj voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 9 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

ojeda voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

BrookeEvans posted 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

BrookeEvans posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Christopher Chace CrawfordAmerican Actorโ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;โ€ข German; "


BrookeEvans posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 34 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »