Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelsey Alaine Merritt

Age: 25, born 1 October 1996

Country of origin: Philippines

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Conor Dwyer


Lists

195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
61 votes
Casting the Net Part I (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1988 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
47 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Kelsey Merritt Videos

Kelsey Merritt SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call

425 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

19 votes
17 votes
17 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: Kelsey Alaine Merritt is a Filipino- American Communications Sophomore of Ateneo de Manila University who has been doing a number of runway/pictorial gigs as junior member of the Professional Models Association of the Philippines (PMAP). Vital Stats: 32-23-33 Agency: PMAP (Philippines), Wilhelmina Models NY โ€ข London ... (more)
Tags: Model (7), Stunner (4), Gorgeous (4), Stunning (4), Beautiful (4), Pretty (4), Cute (4), Hot (4), Filipina (3), Philippines (3), Victoria's Secret (2), Sensual (2), Perfect Body (2), Female Perfection (2), Perfect (2), Brunette (2), Breathtaking (2), Perfection (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1 want to see




Update feed

zaq124 3 days, 10 hours ago
jjew 3 days, 13 hours ago
Jason voted for an image 5 days, 8 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 days, 14 hours ago

Edu added this to a list 6 days, 10 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

thedon voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

Nobody Important 1 week, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

dragonballz1 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

picaddit voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Puron voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

poluzculture 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

perod posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 41 Next »