Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas DeCarlo Calloway

Age: 44, born 30 May 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

105 votes
A Clockwork Orange Inspired (15 items)
list by Ann ;*
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
32 votes
I love his voice (54 items)
list by the giraffe
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
Lyrics I Like... (55 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
12 votes
Heard First on "Glee" (76 items)
list by tatig
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists (163 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Cee-Lo Green, is an American hip hop, funk, soul, and R&B musician. He is a singer, rapper, songwriter, and record producer, best known as a member of Goodie Mob and more recently Gnarls Barkley, and has also recorded two critically acclaimed solo LPs.
Tags: Desperate (1), Asinine (1), Fiendish (1), Bad (1), Appalling (1), Horrendous (1), Mundane (1), Daft (1), Godawful (1), Horrible (1), Atrocious (1), Weak (1), Empty (1), Grody (1), Mindless (1), Insipid (1), Vapid (1), Fatuous (1), Monstrous (1), Wipeout (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1745 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
6.9
918 Watched
Rating:
7.5
712 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
972 Watched
Rating:
5.7
652 Watched
3. Begin Again (2013)
Rating:
7
390 Watched
4. Sparkle (2012)
Rating:
6
31 Watched
5. The N Word (2004)
Rating:
5
19 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Lady Killer (2010)
Rating:
6.6
5 own
0 want this
4. Heart Blanche (2015)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Queen of Horror's Ultimate Playlist (205 music items)

" "Bright Lights Bigger City" "F*ck You""


Leo added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago