Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cassandra Jean Whitehead

Age: 35, born 5 October 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephen Amell


Lists

78 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
My middle name is now my surname (117 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
43 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
America's Next Top Model (295 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Cassandra Jean Whitehead is an American actress, model, and beauty pageant queen from Houston, Texas. Jean attended Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi. Beauty pageants Jean competed in the Miss Texas Teen USA pageant from 2002 to 2004. She was a semifinalist in both 2003 and 2004, and held the local title Miss Houston Teen USA in 2003. In these pageants, she competed alongside future Miss Texas USA Lauren Lanning (2006) and Magen Ellis (2007). Jean (as Cassandra Whitehead) won Miss Corpus Christi 2004, a title held by Eva Longoria in 1998. She made the top 10 at Miss Texas USA 2005. Jean competed in the Miss Californi ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1388 Watched
4. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
869 Watched
5. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
928 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Yellow (2012)
Rating:
7.7
15 want to see
Rating:
3
6 Watched
3. Hard Corps (2016)
0 want to see
4. Love and Skin (2013)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Cassandra has 1 child: โ€ข Mavi Alexandra Jean Amell"


compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Elsa ? (90 person items)
compcua posted 2 images [View All] 3 years ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Milena posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Milena added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)
iknowthat added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
famous couples (210 person items)

"Stephen Amell "