Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Carolina Álvares Ferraz

Age: 52, born 25 January 1968

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

562 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 95 comments
64 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
29 votes
Vogue Brasil (25 items)
list by Danie
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Memoráveis Vilãs - Telenovelas (9 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
99 Watched
3. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
4. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
54 Watched
5. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.4
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Possible Loves (2001)
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
Rating:
5
5 want to see
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
4. Crô: O Filme (2013)
Rating:
2
4 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

lula84 voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 19 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

miaou voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago