Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Belcalis Marlenis Almanzar

Age: 29, born 11 October 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Offset


Lists

114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 25 comments
64 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
pink and rosa (171 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
BET Awards 2017 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

View all Cardi B lists

Cardi B Videos

Cardi B - Washpoppin

104 Views

Added 5 years ago


Cardi B - Foreva

45 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Cardi B videos

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Cardi B is an American stripper, rapper/songwriter, actress/television personality, political icon, fashion icon and JOKE. Born and raised in The Bronx, New York, USA to a Dominican father and Trinidadian mother. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hustlers (2019)
Rating:
6
124 Watched
Rating:
5.8
74 Watched
3. LA Originals (2020)
Rating:
7.7
3 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1071 Watched
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
7
83 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.4
1 want this




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 2 days, 11 hours ago
Planet Hot (1980 person items)

" 526. (2021)"


dragonballz1 rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Lexton posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Lexton posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Lexton posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Lexton posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Lexton posted 34 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Lexton posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Lexton posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Lexton posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Lexton posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Lexton posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Lexton posted 2 images 2 months ago

Lexton posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

StealthRUSH rated this 1/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Lexton posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Lexton posted 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Lexton posted 4 images 3 months ago

Lexton posted a image 3 months ago

Lexton posted a image 3 months ago

Lexton posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Lexton posted 2 images 4 months ago

rico650 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
rico650 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lord0j rated this 1/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Lexton posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Lexton posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Dynasti voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

musicbillboar rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Sasa rated this 1/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »