Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Campbell Whalen Scott

Age: 57, born 19 July 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kathleen McElfresh


Lists

42 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
Favorite LGBT Role (19 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
50 Celebrities Turn 50 in 2011 (50 items)
list by Denise
Published 8 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Born 1961 (2), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1), White (1), American (1), Married (1), Male (1), Beard (1), Famous Father (1), Born In 1961 (1), Born In July (1), July 19 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1921 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1636 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1482 Watched
Rating:
5.8
976 Watched
Rating:
6.7
282 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
548 Watched
Rating:
6.5
375 Watched
Rating:
7.6
249 Watched
Rating:
7.5
145 Watched
Rating:
6.7
111 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
116 Watched
2. Off the Map (2003)
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
Rating:
4.6
5 Watched
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen