Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh

Age: 35, born 2 October 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
240 votes
100 Most Beautiful Faces 2019 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
151 votes
When they were young (36 items)
list by pinupocket
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 27 comments

Camilla Belle Videos

Camilla Belle on Nylon Tv Photoshoot

928 Views, 5 votes

Added 10 years ago


Camilla Belle Clips&Pictures

900 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Camilla Belle @Elisha Cuthbert The Quiet

792 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

91 votes
73 votes
71 votes
70 votes
60 votes

American actress. Her works include The Ballad of Jack and Rose, When a Stranger Calls, 10,000 BC, The Quiet, Push, and Breakaway. Belle was born as Camilla Belle Routh in Los Angeles, California. Belle was raised in a Catholic household. She attended St. Paul's Catholic Elementary School and then the Marlborough School, an all-girl high school in Los Angeles. She grew up speaking Portuguese.
Tags: American (24), Actress (17), Brunette (16), Beautiful (14), Gorgeous (13), Female (12), Hot (9), Cute (9), Pretty (9), Born 1986 (8), Stunning (6), Brazilian (5), Child Actor (5), October 2 (5), Brown Eyes (4), Born In 1986 (4), Born In October (4), Cool (3), 1986 (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
4127 Watched
2. Practical Magic (1998)
Rating:
6.2
1361 Watched
3. 10,000 BC (2008)
Rating:
5
1090 Watched
4. Push (2009)
Rating:
6
922 Watched
Rating:
7.5
691 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
Rating:
5.6
470 Watched
Rating:
5.1
377 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Phobias (2021)
0 want to see




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 3 days, 4 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 12 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (210 person items)

"1 image"


kkelzz voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Battleax voted for 86 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

or Not added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
jemate voted for an image 1 month ago

Person 135059 posted 17 images [View All] 1 month ago

Person 135059 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

omukai voted for an image 1 month ago

antz voted for an image 1 month ago
Dragonslayer voted for 31 images [View All] 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1830 person items)
fuskator voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

antz posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

antz posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

nand voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 months ago

joannes2 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months ago

northernhokie voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
ReD HoT (24 person items)
joannes2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 months ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »