Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cameron Douglas Crigger

Age: 31, born 26 January 1993

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 66 comments
167 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 36 comments
123 votes
Young Actors... (63 items)
list by Nina
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 27 comments
84 votes
Superheroes (101 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 15 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (11), Canadian (4), X-men (2), Child Actor (2), Male (2), Twilight (2), Vampire (1), Ultraviolet (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4923 Watched
2. Juno (2007)
Rating:
7.2
4513 Watched
Rating:
7.1
4268 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2597 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1842 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
989 Watched
2. Dark Angel (2000)
Rating:
7.2
747 Watched
3. The 4400 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
667 Watched
Rating:
8.2
38 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 2 months ago
cyrax36 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Juno (2007)2- X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)3- The Butterfly Effect (2004)4- The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)5- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)"


cyrax36 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
Leo added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"The Butterfly Effect X-Men: The Last Stand"


matt voted for an image 8 years, 4 months ago