Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bert Cooper

Born: 18 October 1934 Died: 29 March 2007

Country of origin: Bahamas

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
23 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Black Movie Stars (123 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Good Times (85 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1539 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1074 Watched
Rating:
7.1
838 Watched
Rating:
7.2
743 Watched
5. Cleopatra (1963)
Rating:
6.7
389 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
182 Watched
Rating:
6.6
59 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago