Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caleb Landry Jones

Age: 34, born 7 December 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Katya Zvereva


Lists

84 votes
Superheroes (101 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 15 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
57 votes
I played a Comic Book Character (75 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
38 votes
Freckled Celebs (56 items)
list by wohana
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Caleb Landry Jones Videos

сломанные цветы HD

59 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Caleb Landry Jones (born December 7, 1989) is an American actor and musician, known for his roles as Banshee in X-Men: First Class, Jeremy Armitage in Get Out, Red Welby in Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri, Ty Carter in The Outpost, Jeff in Finch, and Martin Bryant in Nitram. His accolades include a Cannes Film Festival Award for Best Actor and a AACTA Award for Best Actor in a Leading Role for his performance in Nitram.
Tags: American (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Ginger (2), Twin Peaks (1), Played Marvel Super-Hero (1), Born In Texas (1), Born In 1989 (1), Banshee (1), Born 1989 (1), Red Hair (1), X-men (1), Texan (1), Redhead (1), Musician (1), Queer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
3556 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3175 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2955 Watched
Rating:
7.3
811 Watched
Rating:
7.9
606 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
2527 Watched
Rating:
7.7
305 Watched
3. Victorious (2010)
Rating:
5.4
275 Watched
Rating:
8.5
167 Watched
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched




Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
The Thing Dream Cast (13 movies items)

"Windows!"


sinaia16 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Caleb Landry JonesAmerican Actor & Musician• English;• Scottish;• German;• Welsh; "


Alea posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

uniruler added this to a list 4 years ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
PulpRoman added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors of Interest (100 person items)

" Antiviral Syd March "


Exclusive voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Faces: The Southwest (35 person items)
Alea posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

cudion added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Born in the USA (215 person items)
adorika voted for 3 images 6 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 7 years, 2 months ago