Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cailee Johnamae Spaeny

Age: 25, born 24 July 1998

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
71 votes
Gaming Girls (89 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 7 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
A Century of Celebs (35 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Cailee Spaeny Videos

Cailee Spaeny - Young Love [OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO]

408 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

20 votes
16 votes
14 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Rocketed to fame in 2016 after she was cast as the lead role in the sequel to the blockbuster monster film Pacific Rim. She can also be seen in the 2018 drama On the Basis of Sex. In 2022, she played Anna Eleanor Roosevelt in the popular TV series The First Lady. Outside of acting, she is also a singer and songwriter. In June of 2016, she released her debut single "Fallin" to iTunes. She played Lily in the 2020 horror drama The Craft: Legacy. She previously dated Raymond Cham Jr.
Tags: Actress (15), Cute (2), Short (1), American (1), Pretty (1), Rc (1), Brunette (1), Missouri (1), Petite (1), Born 1997 (1), Hot In Short Hair (1), Pixie Haircut (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
226 Watched
Rating:
6.8
222 Watched
3. Vice
Rating:
6.5
178 Watched
Rating:
6.6
64 Watched
5. Priscilla (2023)
Rating:
6.1
49 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched
3. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.7
103 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
8.1
79 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 9 hours ago

astruaad 2 days, 1 hour ago
bokeh voted for an image 2 days, 22 hours ago

Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days, 19 hours ago

dracentaur voted for an image 3 days, 21 hours ago
BluFalcon voted for 4 images 3 days, 21 hours ago

BluFalcon 3 days, 21 hours ago
orioni 4 days, 20 hours ago
RevelationEques posted 11 images [View All] 1 week ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

littlemouse voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for 29 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

listenlistal voted for an image 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 50 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

fullfathom voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

fullfathom voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
buttercup95 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Mlle Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

Horizon808 1 month ago
tijtij voted for 4 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »