Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooke Elizabeth Burns

Age: 42, born 16 March 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gavin O'Connor


Lists

152 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
78 votes
TVs 100 Sexiest Female Characters Ever (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
76 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
62 votes
The Lone Star State (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
57 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (49 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Brooke Burns Videos

Brooke Burns Photo Shoot

195 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Brooke Burns [ born: Brooke Elizabeth Burns on March 16, 1978 in Dallas, Texas ] is an American actress and former fashion model. She began her acting career on the popular TV series Baywatch and Baywatch Hawaii. Burns is the daughter of Brad and Betsy Burns, and has two sisters. She was a ballet dancer for twelve years during childhood and started modeling at the age fifteen after tearing her anterior cruciate ligament in a skiing accident. At age 16, Burns and her family moved to Europe, where she later lived in Paris, Milan and Munich. From 1998 to 2001, Burns starred in Baywatch as the character Jessie Owens. In 2001, ... (more)
Tags: Actress (11), American (6), Beautiful (5), Born 1978 (4), Blue Eyes (3), Vicki Vale (3), Blonde (3), Female (2), Makes The List (1), Tall (1), Great (1), Stunning (1), Sultry (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Amazon (1), Born In March (1), March 16 (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
2. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1108 Watched
3. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
880 Watched
4. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
812 Watched
5. Just Shoot Me! (1997)
Rating:
5.9
473 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shallow Hal (2001)
Rating:
5.6
2526 Watched
Rating:
2.7
67 Watched
Rating:
6.5
18 Watched
Rating:
3.9
21 Watched




Update feed

Omar Garcia voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

donpa voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Gav added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Sexiest over 40 (107 beauty items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Brooke has 2 children: โ€ข Madison Elizabeth McMahonโ€ข Declan Welles O'Connor"


logymw added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1248 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
V-Man voted for an image 12 months ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Amazons (291 person items)
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

Peco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Estadounidenses (573 beauty items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Sexiest Legs- People (196 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Sexiest Faces- People (148 person items)
Maverick voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

enadenad voted for an image 3 years ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

chris043 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »