Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bridgette Wilson-Sampras

Stats

Birth Name: Bridgette Leann Wilson

Age: 50, born 25 September 1973

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pete Sampras


Lists

134 votes
"Words And Ideas Can Change The World" (103 items)
list by Villiana
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 64 comments
68 votes
The Rules of Wedding Crashing (50 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
55 votes
5'9 and taller (180 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 13 comments

Bridgette Wilson-Sampras Videos

Billy Madison Studying

479 Views

Added 12 years ago


bridgette wilson underwear

424 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: American actress, singer, model, and Miss Teen USA award winner. Wilson began her career as an actress after being crowned Miss Teen USA in 1990, playing the character of Lisa Fenimore on the soap opera Santa Barbara from April 1992 to January 1993. She appeared in a number of films, including Last Action Hero (1993) in her movie debut, Higher Learning (1995), Mortal Kombat (1995), and Billy Madison (1995). She later had roles in I Know What You Did Last Summer (1997), House on Haunted Hill (1999), The Wedding Planner (2001), and Shopgirl (2005). ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Female (3), Actress (3), Blonde (2), Born 1973 (2), Billy Madison (2), Pretty (1), Born In 1973 (1), Homely (1), Born In September (1), September 25 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
2333 Watched
2. Mortal Kombat (1995)
Rating:
5.3
1521 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1505 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1362 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1337 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1447 Watched
Rating:
6
1056 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

alistra voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Bridgette Leann Wilson25 September 1973Wilson-Sampras has 2 children:โ€ข Christian Charles Sampras (2002);โ€ข Ryan Nikolaos Sampras (2005);"


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 person items)
L90 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Sonya Blade in Mortal Kombat"


fantazjusz voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

yukonlyc voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Guest Stars on Saved By The Bell (32 person items)

"Ginger4 Episodes"


cekadidas voted for 22 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

Peco added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
Zippyjet voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 4 images 5 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

compcua added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
wendy voted for 4 images 6 years, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago

lechat voted for 2 images 7 years, 6 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 7 years, 12 months ago