Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brianne Nicole Howey

Age: 33, born 24 May 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matt Ziering


Lists

350 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
37 votes
Babes of FOX 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
35 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part V? (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1448 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Brianne Howey Videos

Brianne Howey in the Hollywood Hills

125 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Brianne Howey was born on May 24, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Brianne Nicole Howey. She is an actress, known for The Passage (2019), The Exorcist (2016) and Ginny & Georgia (2020).
Tags: 1990 (2), American (2), 1 **** (1), 1989 (1), Igram (1), I Live With Models (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Born In 1990 (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Phenomenal (1), Born 1989 (1), Born 1990 (1), PB (1), Dancer (1), Gorgeous (1), Commercial (1), P (1), F (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1144 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
920 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
515 Watched
4. Revenge (2011)
Rating:
7.6
405 Watched
Rating:
7.3
291 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
348 Watched
2. Time Trap (2018)
Rating:
6.2
50 Watched
3. Viral (2016)
Rating:
4.8
33 Watched
4. XOXO (2016)
Rating:
4.4
15 Watched
5. Plus One (2019)
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 2 days, 6 hours ago

Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months ago

darakan72 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

RicoSand voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Alea posted 18 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Majandra Arterton added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
You need my love on replay (199 person items)
Alea posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Celebrities Weddings 2021 โ™ฅ (71 person items)

"โ™ฅ Brianne Howey & Matt Ziering โ™ฅ"


maxattak voted for an image 1 year ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

AdamantiumX posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

AdamantiumX voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

gohogs added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Thanks Instagram (#2) (49 person items)
logymw added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1448 person items)
parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
B205 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »