Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Hallisay

Age: 40, born 31 October 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennifer Love Hewitt


Lists

24 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
9 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 6 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Brian Hallisay is an American actor best known for his role as Will Davis in The CW television series Privileged. He is currently playing Kyle Parks in the Lifetime's hit drama The Client List.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1672 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1384 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.4
896 Watched
Rating:
6.3
578 Watched
Rating:
6.5
496 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
775 Watched
Rating:
4.3
187 Watched
Rating:
4.9
81 Watched
Rating:
3.2
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 3 images 7 months ago

matt added this to a list 9 months ago