Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Love Hewitt

Age: 43, born 21 February 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brian Hallisay


Lists

574 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 95 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
282 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 40 comments
213 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
209 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 54 comments

Jennifer Love Hewitt Videos

Jennifer Love Hewitt red hot interview

1411 Views, 4 votes

Added 9 years ago


Jennifer Love Hewitt interview at Cafe Premiere

912 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


My Interview with Jennifer Love Hewitt 1997

398 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

108 votes
100 votes
90 votes
76 votes
75 votes

Description: Jennifer Love Hewitt [ born: February 21, 1979 in Waco, Texas ] is an actress and producer. She got her first name from her older brother Todd Daniel Hewitt who picked the name after a little blonde girl he then had a crush on. Her mother selected her middle name, Love, which she goes by offstage from her best friend at college. Her mother, Pat, is a speech pathologist and her father, Danny, is a medical technician. Her parents separated when she was six months old. She was raised by her mother in Harker Heights, Texas. Hewitt made her official performing debut at age 3 where she sang at a livestock show. At age 5, she was ta ... (more)
Tags: Actress (21), American (20), Hot (11), Female (11), Brunette (9), Beautiful (8), Born 1979 (6), Cute (6), Singer (6), Gorgeous (5), 1979 (3), Sweet (3), Child Actor (3), Brown Eyes (2), Born In Texas (2), Party Of Five (2), Pisces (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4304 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1145 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1117 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1089 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1095 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tropic Thunder (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2484 Watched
Rating:
5.2
2317 Watched
3. Garfield (2004)
Rating:
4.7
1884 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1377 Watched
Rating:
4.5
1302 Watched




TV directed by

1. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1003 Watched
2. The Client List (2012)
Rating:
6.9
69 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Barenaked (2002)
Rating:
6.1
5 own
Rating:
7
3 own
3. Lets Go Bang (2013)
Rating:
7.3
3 want this
Rating:
8.3
3 own




Books

Rating:
8
1 want this




TV written by

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Update feed

forcebleu2023 voted for an image 1 day, 21 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 food items)

"4 images"


SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 days, 7 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago

124 voted for an image 4 days, 9 hours ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 days, 6 hours ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

alexandrer voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
alexandrer voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

franlob voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Patricia Marks voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Person 135059 posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Zippyjet voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 month ago
aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

USC220 voted for an image 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 36 Next »