Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bob Barr

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Laurence Barr Jr.

Age: 72, born 5 November 1948

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

40 votes
Politicians Who Cheated (28 items)
list by astro_man23
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 16 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. After Stonewall (1999)
Rating:
6.6
8 want to see
Rating:
7
8 want to see
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1084 Watched
Rating:
7.6
714 Watched
Rating:
7.3
229 Watched
Rating:
6.6
82 Watched
Rating:
5.5
27 Watched