Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Blanca Guerra Islas

Age: 69, born 10 January 1953

Country of origin: Mexico


Photos


Blanca Guerra (born Blanca Guerra Islas on January 10, 1953 in Mexico City, Mexico) is a Mexican actress. In 1983 she was a member of the jury at the 13th Moscow International Film Festival.
Tags: Actress (1), Mexican (1), Born 1953 (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
625 Watched
2. Santa Sangre (1989)
Rating:
7.6
284 Watched
3. Walker (1987)
Rating:
7.1
39 Watched
Rating:
7.2
37 Watched
Rating:
5.3
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago