Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Richard West

Age: 71, born 16 April 1952

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Violet West


Lists

103 votes
Not so Interesting Protagonists (17 items)
list by Leader Vladimir
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
39 votes
Red (41 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
30 votes
Bad Kids (12 items)
list by GemLil
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Amazing Voice Actors/Actresses (37 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
27 votes
Ginger side-kicks (15 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 14 years ago 16 comments

Photos


Billy West was born on April 16, 1952 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as William Richard West. He is an actor, known for Futurama (1999), Space Jam (1996) and The Ren & Stimpy Show (1991). He is married to Violet West.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5786 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3717 Watched
Rating:
6
1924 Watched
Rating:
7
1888 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Space Jam (1996)
Rating:
5.5
2877 Watched
2. Clueless (1995)
Rating:
6.3
2405 Watched
3. Cats & Dogs (2001)
Rating:
4.7
1197 Watched
4. Dinosaur (2000)
Rating:
5.9
982 Watched
Rating:
6.8
792 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
1 want this




TV directed by

Rating:
8.7
4 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
My Favourite Celebrities (149 movies items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Ice Age (1992) (11 movies items)
Arizona posted 4 images 5 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

browser posted 2 images [View All] 7 years, 5 months ago

SwornShadow added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago