Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Albert Burke

Age: 57, born 25 November 1966

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pollyanna Rose


Lists

58 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
38 votes
Characters of Twilight (spoilers) (58 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
30 votes
Comic Con 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Sexiest Men (662 items)
list by Rachel
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

William Albert "Billy" Burke is an American actor. He is known for his role as Charlie Swan in Twilight and its sequels, The Twilight Saga: New Moon, The Twilight Saga: Eclipse, The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1.
Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Movies (1), Revolution (1), American (1), T.v. (1), Born 1966 (1), Persleuka (1), Born In 1966 (1), DILF (1), The Best Thing In Twilight (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
4012 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2591 Watched
Rating:
5.2
2024 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1367 Watched
Rating:
5.3
980 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2031 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1234 Watched
4. Monk
Rating:
7.1
1268 Watched
Rating:
7
615 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.1
81 Watched
2. Something More (2003)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted 2 images 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Twilight (2008)2- The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)3- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)4- The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010)5- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011)"


Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Sagittarius (281 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
cyrax36 posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
marcosm voted for an image 7 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 6 months ago

DayNicole623 added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
The Wolf Among Us - FanCast (14 person items)

"Grendel "