Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Billy Beck

Stats

Birth Name: Frank Billerbeck

Born: 26 May 1920 Died: 29 June 2011

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2045 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1642 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
8.2
794 Watched
Rating:
4.8
802 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1242 Watched
Rating:
5.7
652 Watched
Rating:
7
316 Watched
Rating:
6.3
338 Watched
Rating:
5.7
309 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen