Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bill Istvan Günther Skarsgård

Age: 30, born 9 August 1990

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alida Morberg


Lists

172 votes
I'm Loving That Face of Yours (60 items)
list by drugs
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
69 votes
Hot actors, Ugly villains. (15 items)
list by ButterflyBunny
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
45 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (268 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
39 votes
Handsome men (114 items)
list by matchbox
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Bill Skarsgård Videos

Bill Skarsgård interview - Popcorn

25 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Bill Istvan Günther Skarsgård (born 9 August 1990) is a Swedish actor and son of Stellan and My Skarsgård. He is currently popular for his roles in the American Netflix original "Hemlock Grove" and Swedish movies such as "Simple Simon." Bill doesn't have any PUBLIC social media.
Tags: Swedish (6), Actor (6), Hemlock Grove (2), It (2), Handsome (2), Born In 1990 (1), Leo (1), Adorable (1), Attractive (1), Young Actors (1), Actors (1), Sweden (1), Born 1990 (1), Male (1), Pennywise (1), Brother (1), Deadpool 2 (1), Anna Karenina (1), Atomic Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. It (2017)
Rating:
6.9
806 Watched
2. Anna Karenina (2012)
Rating:
6.9
537 Watched
3. Deadpool 2 (2018)
Rating:
7
620 Watched
4. Atomic Blonde (2017)
Rating:
6.3
374 Watched
5. IT: Chapter Two (2019)
Rating:
6.1
263 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
251 Watched
2. Hemlock Grove (2013)
Rating:
7
156 Watched
Rating:
5.7
104 Watched
Rating:
6.3
64 Watched
Rating:
5
53 Watched




Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Batman vs. Superman Dream Cast (12 movies items)

"The Joker!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Justice League Dream Cast (28 movies items)

"The Joker!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Batman Dream Cast (40 movies items)

"The Joker!"


jim222001 added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Emmabell added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (268 person items)

"From: Stockholm, Sweden TV Show: Castle Rock (2018-2019) Character: The Kid TV Show: Hemlock Grove (2013-2015) Character: Roman Godfrey "


- WreckMe - rated this 7/10 5 months ago
Claudia rated this 10/10 6 months ago
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Born In 1990 (94 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Born In August (211 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
tonicole rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors (339 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Year of the Horse (54 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
bigstinkykitty posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
bigstinkykitty posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
bigstinkykitty posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
bigstinkykitty posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
bigstinkykitty posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
bigstinkykitty voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sleebykitty posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sleebykitty rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
bigstinkykitty rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
I-Mind92 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »