Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bianca Blair

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca Nicole Blair

Age: 35, born 5 April 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kenneth Crawford


Lists

10 votes
Sports Wrestlers (101 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
WWE SmackDown Women's Championship History (13 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
WWE RAW Women's Championship History (11 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
WWE Raw Superstars (48 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Blair attended Austin-East Magnet High School in Knoxville, Tennessee, where she succeeded in many sports such as track. Blair was a track and field athlete, who competed in the hurdles. She had what ESPN writer Sean Hurd called "a volatile six-year track career" that saw her attend three universities. She first attended the University of South Carolina and then Texas A&M University, and later did not compete at all for a year, before completing her college career at the University of Tennessee, where she became All-SEC and All-American as well as being named to the SEC's academic honour roll in 2011 and 2012. She ... (more)
Tags: 1989 (1), Female (1), Wrestling (1), Wwe (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1989 (1), I Would Do Her (1), April 5 (1), Strongest (1), Wwe Nxt (1), Royal Rumble Winner 2021 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
3. Royal Rumble (2020)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. WrestleMania 37 (2021)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched
Rating:
5.8
52 Watched
5. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.8
33 Watched




Update feed

Clayton Hitchens 5 months, 2 weeks ago
KingRichard 8 months, 3 weeks ago
a1b3wh90r5 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dragonballz1 1 year, 1 month ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 10 months ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
WWE RAW Women's Championship History (11 person items)

"Bianca Belair (1-reign)April 2, 2022 - Current (368+)"


clayton jungle 1 year, 12 months ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years ago
Sports Wrestlers (101 person items)
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
WWE SmackDown Women's Championship History (13 person items)

"Bianca Belair (1st reign)April 10, 2021 - August 21, 2021 (132 days)Becky Lynch (4-times)August 21, 2021 - October 22, 2021 (62 days)Bianca Belair was originally scheduled to defend the title against Sasha Banks; however, before the match began, it was announced that Banks was unable to compete for undisclosed reasons. Carmella was then announced as her new opponent, but Lynch made a surprise return from maternity leave, took out Carmella, and challenged Belair to an impromptu match that Belair "


william maxey 83 2 years, 2 months ago
texan 2 years, 7 months ago
Tetley posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Tetley added this to list 2 years, 11 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

jordanwiles94 posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
WWE Raw Superstars (48 person items)
jordanwiles94 3 years, 10 months ago
archer-mage posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago